Daily Thanthi
+91 98306 29298 10 AM – 7 PM IST Official booking partner releaseMyAd
Powered by releaseMyAd INS-accredited +91 98306 29298
Daily Thanthi
Home Classifieds Publish Ads Login
DT ASTROLOGY · 2023

Astrology ads in Daily Thanthi, 2023 — read them, book yours

Every astrology classified Daily Thanthi published in 2023, newest first.

Start booking
Free access
Read every Astrology ad published in DT — no charge.
Real archive
Astrology ads from 2011–2025, by year.
Book an ad
Publish your own Astrology classified instantly.
Cost effective
Official DT rates, lowest-price guaranteed — Chennai from ₹1,860 / 4 lines.
DT Astrology · 2023 · Published archive

Astrology ads in Daily Thanthi, 2023 — read them, book yours

Every astrology classified Daily Thanthi published in 2023, newest first.

Start booking
Chennai from ₹1,860 +GST / 4 lines See every city’s rate
As published in Daily Thanthi
Daily Thanthi classified page
Daily Thanthi Astrology · 2023
5 Nov 2023

வேத ஜோதிடம், அனைத்து குடும்ப பிரச்சனை தீர, தோஷம் விலக 6 ann st gym vlr 02.cont

2 astrology ads on file
Free access
Read every Astrology ad published in DT — no charge.
Real archive
Astrology ads from 2011–2025, by year.
Book an ad
Publish your own Astrology classified instantly.
Cost effective
Official DT rates, lowest-price guaranteed — Chennai from ₹1,860 / 4 lines.
2023 archive

Astrology ads as they appeared in DT

2 published ads. Showing the 2 most recent.

  1. 11 Nov 2023 · Astrology #1801561

    பெயர், பிறந்த தேதி, நேரம் வைத்து, பலன் & எளிய விளக்கு பரிகாரம் சொல்லப்படும். 53 big car street mdu 625005. Whatsapp / Call - 

  2. 5 Nov 2023 · Astrology #1800530

    வேத ஜோதிடம், அனைத்து குடும்ப பிரச்சனை தீர, தோஷம் விலக 6 ann st gym vlr 02.cont

Compose your own
Write your Astrology ad from ₹1,860

Use the published ads as a template — compose online, preview, pay. Published in the next edition.

Compose Astrology ad

Publish in DT in 3 steps

Select ad type & city 01
Compose your ad 02
Pay & publish 03
Compose your own
Write your Astrology ad from ₹1,860

Use the published ads as a template — compose online, preview, pay. Published in the next edition.

Compose Astrology ad
Book by 5:00 PM today to appear in the Sat, 29 Aug edition
Sunday editions close Friday 6 PM. The calendar flags ‘too late for tomorrow’ before you pay.
SLOTS OPEN FOR YOUR DATE
Book your own

Publish an astrology ad in DT

Pick your edition to see the exact DT astrology rate. The wording above is yours to reuse — copy any ad, edit the names and dates, and publish it in the next edition.

  • Official DT rates — lowest-price guaranteed
  • We set the wording and the layout for you
  • Live preview before you pay · GST invoice on every order
See the full DT astrology rate card — every city, both ad formats
Instant rate
Astrology in DT
CITY EDITION
Compose your astrology ad
Official Daily Thanthi rates · 16 editions

Publish in DT in 3 steps

Select ad type & city 01
Compose your ad 02
Pay & publish 03
Is this genuine? Yes — here’s the proof

You’re booking through the authorized online platform, not a reseller.

Verify on call · Kolkata office
+91 98306 29298
INS-accredited
Authorized booking platform
The authorized online booking platform for your chosen newspaper
18 years
Booking newspaper ads
Registered as Bookmybook Online Services Pvt. Ltd · GSTIN 19AAECR4356B1ZH
12 lakh+
Ads published
Across 2,400+ newspaper editions for individuals and businesses
100% secure
Payments & invoice
Razorpay-secured UPI / card / netbanking · GST invoice on every order
Registered office: 7 Red Cross Place, Kolkata 700001 · Branches in Mumbai, Delhi & Bangalore · Walk in, or we do it all online — no office visit needed.
Need help? WhatsApp us